National Officers    2022 - 2025

National President:

1st Vice President:

2nd Vice President: 

National Chaplain: 

National Recording Secretary: 

National Corresponding Secretary:

National Organizing Secretary:

National Treasurer:

National Registrar:

National Historian:

National Custodian:

National Parliamentarian:

E. ADELE BOWYER, MARYLAND  

J. ELAINE WAGNER, OREGON

KELLY CAREY, ILLINOIS 

JOANNE BOONE (Mrs. John), SOUTH CAROLINA 

MARY WEBSTER GLENN, TEXAS 

PAMELA REDD MEIRING, VIRGINIA

KIMBERLY K. NAGY, ILLINOIS

MARY C. ARMSTRONG, SOUTH CAROLINA 

IDA RANSOM, CONNETICUT

BARBARA ROONEY, VIRGINIA

SANDRA SIDLER, NORTH DAKOTA 

ALICE STROUSE ELLINGSBERG, NORTH DAKOTA

.......................................................................................................................................................................

 

State and Commonwealth Presidents

Alabama:

Alabama, SouthEast:

Alaska/Oregon:

Arizona:

Arkansas:

California:

Colorado:

Connecticut:

District of Columbia: 

Florida:

Georgia:

Illinois:

Indiana:

Iowa:

Kentucky:

Louisiana:

SE Louisiana:

Maine:

Maryland:

Massachusetts:

Michigan:

Missouri:

New York:

Nebraska:

North Carolina:

North Dakota:

Oklahoma:

Pennsylvania:

South Carolina:

Tennessee:

Texas:  

Texas, East State:

Virginia:

Washington:

West Virginia:

Wisconsin:

............................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

Judith Kennedy Arthur

Deborah Hicks

Perri Pitman Parker

Emilie J. Siarkiewicz

Sheila Beatty

Sharyn "Shari" Worrell

Mollie Sue Morton

Niki Rittenhouse

Barbara Hensley Carpenter

Marcea Oetting

Christine Napier

Kimberly Nagy

April Legler

Miss Christie Noble

Jessieanne Wells

Julia French Wood

Lynda Moreau

Sonia L Mallar (Mrs. Wayne H)

Barbara Lynn Teter Greeley

Gail Thomas

Susan Moritz

Leslie Richards

Vicky Kinney Goldman

Molly Higgins O'Holleran (Mrs. Timothy)

Cricket Crigler

Wanda Peterson

Donna Rush Lamb

Sharon R. Capan (Mrs. David R.)

Kristi Lind Kingren (Mrs. Keith A.)

Priscilla “Joyce” Ernst 

Colleen Lynch Petosa  

Karen Kurth Hall

Pamela Redd Meiring

Lisa Stuebing

Patricia McKown Goodwin

Ruth Anderson