National Officers    2022 - 2025

National President:

1st Vice President:

2nd Vice President: 

National Chaplain: 

National Recording Secretary: 

National Corresponding Secretary:

National Organizing Secretary:

National Treasurer:

National Registrar:

National Historian:

National Custodian:

National Parliamentarian:

E. ADELE BOWYER, DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA  

J. ELAINE WAGNER, OREGON

KELLY CAREY, ILLINOIS 

JOANNE BOONE (Mrs. John), SOUTH CAROLINA 

MARY WEBSTER GLENN, TEXAS 

PAMELA REDD MEIRING, VIRGINIA

KIMBERLY K. NAGY, ILLINOIS

MARY C. ARMSTRONG, SOUTH CAROLINA 

IDA RANSOM, CONNETICUT

BARBARA ROONEY, VIRGINIA

SANDRA SIDLER, NORTH DAKOTA 

ALICE STROUSE ELLINGSBERG, NORTH DAKOTA

.......................................................................................................................................................................

 

State and Commonwealth Presidents

Alabama:

 South East Alabama:

Alaska/Oregon:

Arizona:

Arkansas:

California:

Colorado:

Connecticut:

District of Columbia:

Florida:

Georgia:

Illinois:

Indiana:

Kentucky:

Louisiana:

Southeast Louisiana:

Maine:

Maryland:

Massachusetts:

Michigan:

Missouri:

Montana:

Nebraska:

New York:

North Carolina:

North Dakota:

Oklahoma:

Pennsylvania:

South Carolina:

Tennessee:

Texas:

Texas, East State:

Virginia:

West Virginia:

Wisconsin:

.....................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

Judith Kennedy Arthur

Deborah Hicks

Perri Pitman Parker

Joyce Delila Pressley Wold

Kay Tatum

Sharyn "Shari" Worrell

Margaret “Peggy” Norton

Niki Rittenhouse

Katherine Lorraine Sims

Marcea Lynn Hall Oetting

Rebecca Malone West

B.A. Church

April Legler

Jessieanne Houck Wells

Julia French Wood

Lynda Moreau

Deborah Brownell

Leda Elizabeth Behseresht

Gail A. Thomas

Brenda Ozog

Leslie Richards

Vicki Aznoe

Molly Higgins O'Holleran (Mrs. Timothy)

Carol McQuinn

Constance Telia Cunningham

Nancy Ann Legerski

Norma Marion Hughes

Stacey Panei

Dianne Culbertson

Priscilla “Joyce” Ernst  

Laurie Behn

Kellie Mathieu

Barbara Bartling Rooney

Patricia Louise McKown Goodwin

Karen Larson